O.C. JEWERS & SONS LIMITED, Woolpit

O.C. JEWERS & SONS LIMITED
New Granaries Elmswell Road
IP30 9RH Woolpit
Suffolk England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
O.C. JEWERS & SONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
NEW GRANARIES ELMSWELL ROAD, IP30 9RH, WOOLPIT, SUFFOLK
Company Number
08585055
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
NYEUSI LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
O.C. JEWERS & SONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for O.C. JEWERS & SONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests