INEXUS LIMITED, Woolpit

INEXUS LIMITED
Energy House Woolpit Business Park, Windmill Avenue
IP30 9UP Woolpit
Suffolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
INEXUS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ENERGY HOUSE WOOLPIT BUSINESS PARK, WINDMILL AVENUE, IP30 9UP, WOOLPIT, SUFFOLK
Company Number
05491200
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2006 - CHALLENGER CONNECTIONS MID COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2005 - SACKVIEW LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
27 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Driscoll 2 Ellen Street Cardiff CF10 4BP United Kingdom
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INEXUS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Energy House Woolpit Business Park, Windmill Avenue
    IP30 9UP  Woolpit
  2. ENERGY HOUSE WOOLPIT BUSINESS PARK
    IP30 9UP  Woolpit
  3. 36, Larchmere Drive
    B61 8QL  Bromsgrove
  4. TY NEWYDD, MASON'S LANE
    IP30 9QW  Woolpit
  5. Dickens House Old Stowmarket Road
    IP30 9QS  Woolpit
  6. 1 BRICKFIELDS BUSINESS PARK, OLD STOWMARKET ROAD
    IP30 9QS  Woolpit
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies