INEXUS GROUP LIMITED, Woolpit

INEXUS GROUP LIMITED
Energy House Woolpit Business Park, Windmill Avenue
IP30 9UP Woolpit
Suffolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
INEXUS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
ENERGY HOUSE WOOLPIT BUSINESS PARK, WINDMILL AVENUE, IP30 9UP, WOOLPIT, SUFFOLK
Company Number
05491198
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/12/2006 - CHALLENGER CONNECTIONS TOP COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2005 - SACKWAY LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
27 Jun 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Driscoll 2 Ellen Street Cardiff CF10 4BP United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
INEXUS GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INEXUS GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ENERGY HOUSE WOOLPIT BUSINESS PARK
    IP30 9UP  Woolpit
  2. 36, Larchmere Drive
    B61 8QL  Bromsgrove
  3. TY NEWYDD, MASON'S LANE
    IP30 9QW  Woolpit
  4. Dickens House Old Stowmarket Road
    IP30 9QS  Woolpit
  5. 1 BRICKFIELDS BUSINESS PARK, OLD STOWMARKET ROAD
    IP30 9QS  Woolpit
  6. Holly Lodge Church Road
    IP30 9PA  Tostock
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies